This 5BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا فاخره في بوابه الشرق للإيجار تتكون من : 5 غرف نوم + صاله + مجلس + 4 دورات مياه مميزات الفيلا : • مكيفات راكبه • مطبخ راكب • مميز وهادئ سعر الإيجار : 55,000 دفعتين : 45,000 دفعه واحده بصمة الابداع...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah