This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 380,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 533 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
شقة للبيع شقة دور علوي مميزة تتكون من: عدد ( 4) غرف نوم صالة مطبخ عدد ( 2) دورة مياه عداد كهرباء مستقل المساحة (153م) عمر العقار ( 10) سنوات واجهة العقار (غرب) مساحة الشارع ( 30) متوفر مصعد والمياه وا...
Badr