This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/वर्ष
متاح غرفه وحمام ومطبخ متاح غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ متاح غرفتين وصاله وحمام ومطبخ الموقع ممتاز ومكيفات اسبلت وتشطيب ممتاز وقريبه من جميع الخدمات
Al Wadi