This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 365,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 385 comparable listings.
SAR 365,000
*السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته* نضع بين أيديكم مشروعها الوقع في حــــــــــي* *الــــــــريان* *ــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــ* *الشقق الأماميةشارعين* *4غرف* *المساحة* *128* م *الـــ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan