This 337 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 793,125 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 1,193,314 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 793,125
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-227 أراضي سكنية للبيع الخبر - حي الصدفة - مخطط لارين ارض رقم 135 المساحة 337م بطن شرقية شوارع عرض ١٦م مدخل مميز من شارع المعارض خدمات ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah