This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 585,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 635,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير يسرنا من طرح مشروع الحمراء للجديد شعاع الشمس المشروع على شارعين شرقيه غربيه شقه ثلاث غرفمساحه 95 سعر 585 غرفه النوم صاله ثنتين دوره مياه موقف ...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais