This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في الروضة – موقع مميز وإطلالة على شارعين الشقة مؤثثة بالكامل (عدا التلفاز) موقع ممتاز وحيوي في حي حي الروضة مطلة على شارعين تعطي تهوية وإنارة ممتازة المميزات: ٤ مكيفات غرف نوم مجهزة ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah