This 10BR villa in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
فلتان فاخرتان للبيع – كل فيلا مستقلة مساحة كل فيلا 450 م² واجهة شمالية على شارع عرض 20 م عمر العقار: أقل من 6 سنوات كل فيلا تشمل الأثاث، المطابخ، والمكيفات. بناء شخصي فاخر بتشطيبات راقية، مع سباكة الق...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah