Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 380,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
ABDULLAH SALEH BIN SULAYYIH
عبدالله صالح عبدالله بن صليح
Ad License: 7100280697
Badr
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
881 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale
Dhahrat Laban
780 apartments for sale