This 4BR floor in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 74,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
دور أول للإيجار في حي الروضة موقع مميز مقابل جامع جامع الملك عبدالعزيز وقريب من طريق عبدالرحمن الغافقي، مع سهولة الوصول لجميع الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية. تفاصيل الدور: * غرفتين نوم * صالة واسعة * مجلس * ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah