This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للإيجار | جدة – حي طيبة شقة مميزة بمساحات عملية وتصميم مريح مكونات الشقة: • صالة واسعة • مجلس • مقلط • غرفتين نوم • حمامين • سطح خاص • مدخلين للشقة • مصعد متوفر الإيجار السنوي: 27,000 ريال الموقع:...
Taibah