This 1BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 31,500 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 2,625/माह
- Private accommodation #for_students - Private accommodation #for_families There is a #discount on all suites #Al_Fayhaa - Darb #Al_Haramain Jeddah) Apartment location features 3 minutes near #King_A...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha