This 3BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 637,875 SAR. Based on 130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
بنتهاوس للبيع – الندوة (دور ونصف) المساحة: 210 تفاصيل العقار الدور الأرضي: مجلس بدورة مياه - صالة واسعة بدورة مياه - مطبخ - غرفة - حوش الدور الأول: غرفة نوم رئيسية بدورة مياه - غرفة نوم إضافية بدورة م...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim