This 2BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 25,200 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 28,800 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 25,200SAR/वर्ष
((متوفر شقة ملحق )) (شقة رقم 1) غرفة + صاله دورتين مياه+ بوفية مطبخ + سطح - كهرباء مشترك+ رسوم مياه 400 سنوي
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar