This 1BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/वर्ष
متوفر شقق للايجار السنوي عوائل حي اشبيليا موقع ممتاز وقريب من جميع الخدمات تتكون من غرفة وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياه تشطيب مودرن راكب مكيفات اسبيلت راكب مطبخ جبسم بورد اضاءة مخفيه الايجار سنوي دفعتين كما ي...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah