This 900 sqm building in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 67,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 551 comparable listings.
SAR 67,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار السنوي غرفتين حي النرجس B0201 للتواصل 9200032342 الرد فوري 0593688824 بتصامين اساكن العصريه والتشطيب الراقٍ مواصفات الشقة: 2 غرف نوم ماستر 3 دورات مياة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة بالكامل...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis