This 6BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 154 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع شقه مع السطح بعماره سكنيه تصميم عصري موقع مميز ____ حي المونسيه شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الامير محمد بن سلمان _بالقرب من طريق الصحابه _مساحه 191م _سطح خاص 110م شارع 30م و...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah