This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 420,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 134 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
مشروع سكني فاخر بتصميم فندقي وتشطيبات راقية في مخطط درب الحرمين – حي الفيحاء موقع استراتيجي قريب من محطة قطار الحرمين، خط المترو المستقبلي، وأهم طرق جدة الحيوية والمولات الكبرى. خيارات السكن: استديو –...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha