This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 71% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 313 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار حي السليمانية - بالقرب من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز . مرفق صور للشقه . شقه مؤثثه اثاث فاخر وحديث مكونه من : - صاله - غرفه نوم - مطبخ راكب وجاهز - دورة مياه . مميزات العقار : - مؤثث اثاث فاخ...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah