Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 4BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/माह
شقة مؤثثة بالكامل للايجار السعر 3500 شامل الماء والكهرباء
भुगतान योजनाएँ
نبويه محمد
مؤسسة جسر الاستقرار العقارية
Ad License: 7200970748
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3595 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3157 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2541 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1931 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1693 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1670 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1407 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1373 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1363 apartments for rent