This 6BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 154 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فيلا للبيع حي المونسيه المساحه 437.5م شارع 15شمالي قريبه من المدارس والحديقه دورين مفصوله وشقة الدور الارضي 3 غرف نوم وحدة ماستر مجلس مقلط مجلس خارجي كبير مطبخ مستودع غرفة خادمة 4 دورات مياة الدور الث...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah