This 3BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مودرن جديده مفروشه للإيجار مكونه من ثلاث غرف وصاله وحمامين ومطبخ السعر 65الف دفعتين او 60الف دفعه وحده السعر شامل جميع الخدمات من كهرباء وماء ونظافة موجود حارس علي مدار اليوم لتنظيف
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej