This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 395,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 1239 comparable listings.
SAR 395,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته تُعلن شركة دان لدن العقارية عن انطلاق مشروعها السكني الجديد: مشروع ريفيرا - حي النزهة مشروع يتميز بموقعه الحيوي في قلب حي النزهة، حيث يجتمع التصميم العصري والجودة العال...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah