This 763 sqm land in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 5,341,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 4,190,114.5 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 5,341,000
نستقبل عروضكم ونسوقها عبر المنصات العقاريه المختلفه —————— — ارض مميزه في حي المروة على ثلاث شوارع بمساحة ( 763) العقار يعتبر من الفرص الاستثماريه على ثلاث شوارع مهمه شارع 36الامير متعب من الشرق بعرض ...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa