This 1BR apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 15,600 SAR/year, 48% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
SAR 15,600SAR/वर्ष
استديو للايجار غرفه وحمام ومطبخ حي البوادي قريب كل الخدمات سكن عواىل 1300 شامل كهرباء وماء لتواصل 0550949604
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi