This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 574 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للإيجار | حي المونسية موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات تتكون من : مجلس - صاله - غرفتين نوم - مطبخ -دورتين مياة ( مدخل خاص) السعر : دفعة او دفعتين: 45 الف رقم الكود :N214 0545364020
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah