This villa in Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 452,000 SAR, 65% below the neighborhood median of 1,284,817 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 452,000
فرصة عقارية مميزة للبيع في حي البديعة بالرياض بيت زاوية على شارعين بموقع حيوي واستراتيجي يبعد أقل من 10 دقائق مشيًا عن محطة القطار (محطة سلطانة) وقريب من مدينة الملك سعود الطبية (الشميسي) مساحة العقار...
Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Badiah