This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 384 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000SAR/वर्ष
متاح غرفه وصاله بحي الياسمين خيارات دفع مرنة تناسبك: ▪ إيجار شهري عن طريق شركة رايز ▪ أو دفعتين حسب اختيار العميل الإيجار السنوي: 34,000 ريال الخدمات: ▪ 1000 ريال تأمين مسترد ▪ 1000 ريال رسوم مكتب ▪ 1...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin