This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1541 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
للبيع فلل مودرن بحي الرمال درج دخلي مع شقه كبيره مساحه ٣١٢.٥ و ٣٠٠ الشوارع ١٨ و ١٥ عمر العقار جديد بناء شخصي الدور الارضي + غرفة النوم الرئيسية شلالات و حدائق داخليه و خارجية بلكونات مطله على الحديقة ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal