This 3BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 182 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you. May God bless your time with all goodness. Click Follow to receive our offers better _______________________________ FAL License Number: 1100039015 Adve...
Batha Quraysh
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
253 apartments for sale
King Fahd
170 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
127 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
113 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
73 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale