This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/वर्ष
الايجار شقه حي بدر الدور الاول ثلاث غرف نوم ووحده ماستر صاله مطبخ فاتح على الصاله مجلس يوجد تصوير فديو وتساب 0553377655 قريبه من جميع الخدمات والمسجد قريب جدا.. عداد كهرباء وماء مستقل
Badr