This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 62,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة بنظام "دوبلكس" للإيجار | حي الروابي موقع استراتيجي على شارع تجاري - بالقرب من الحدائق العامة والمدارس والخدمات أبرز المميزات: • الجودة والضمانات: مبنى بضمانات شاملة على كافة أعمال السباكة وا...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi