This 1BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/माह
(Bismillah, ماشاءالله) #Available Furnished apartments for monthly rent, ready to move in, including water , electricity, and maintenance ‍ Location: Al-Bawadi, Al-Khateeb Al-Tabrizi Street Tw...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah