This 7BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 2,076,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن مساحة 250 m ابحر الشمالية حي الشراع بين طريق الأمير نايف والامير عبد المجيد ظهيرة عابر القارات موقع استراتيجي مميز سهل المداخل والمخارج في وسط الخدمات مقابل حديقة بجوار مسجد واجهة شما...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa