This 10BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
■ دور اول مع ملحق للبيع ■ □ حي واحة السعيدان □ □~ المساحة 270م€ ~ الواجهة شمالي \ □~ الشارع 18 م ■ ~ ضمانات موجودة¥ ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ₩ ~ تقبل بنك☆ ~تأمين ● التفاصيل ● . ⭕الدور الاول ○ عداد كهرباء...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal