This 750 sqm building in Nubala, Madinah is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 285% above the neighborhood median of 1,040,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
عمارة تمليك B620 الموقع: حي عوالي قباء 2 مساحة الارض: 750م ▫مساحة الوحدات: 230م ▪التفاصيل 6 شقق كل شقة عبارة عن: 5 غرف صالة مطبخ 3 دورات مياه غرفة خادمة وغرفة غسيل خزان مشترك تأسيس غاز مركزي تأسيس فاي...
Nubala