This 55 sqm office in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 49,000 SAR/year, 81% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
SAR 49,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار مكتب مطل مشطب جاهز بدون تكييف المساحة ٥٥ م الايجار ٤٥.٥٠٠ ريال غير الضريبة للتواصل / ٠٥٥١٥٠٢٢٨٨
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah