This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار دور أرضي كبير في حي الندوة مساحة 800 م شارعين 20 / 20 مكون من : مدخل سيارة مجلس ومقلط بمدخل وحوش مستقل اربع غرف نوم كبيرة وحدة ماستر صاله مطبخ 5 دورة مياه حوش نساء مرمم بالكامل السعر 70000 ألف...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim