This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 755,000 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
Apartment for sale with distinctive specifications Vibrant location with all services available near the property Schools in front of the building (boys and girls) Areas: Internal apartment area (fami...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah