This 3BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 21% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة جديدة للإيجار بحي الدار البيضاء – موقع هادئ وقريب من المترو حي الدار البيضاء – شارع عبدالقادر الجزائري شرق المنطقة السكنية، موقع مميز وهادئ تبعد تقريبًا 5 دقائق عن محطة المترو الدور الأول تفاصيل ا...
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida