This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 53% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1018 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
الإيجار شقه حي الملقا الدور الثاني غرفتين نوم ومجلس وصاله ومطبخ دورتين مياه راكب مكيفات الإيجار ٤٠ الف
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa