This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 375,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
SAR 375,000
قـيــد الانشاء المشروع على شارعين نافذ ع شارع الااربعين والصاله القتصادية واجهات بانورامية تفاصيل الوحدات السكنية 3 غرف أمامية شارعين 107م سعر 415 الف 3 غرف أمامية بمساحة 107-م بسعر 375 الف 3 غر ف أما...
Al Safa