This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 395,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1231 comparable listings.
SAR 395,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته : مشروع ريفيرا - حي النزهة مشروع يتميز بموقعه الحيوي في قلب حي النزهة، حيث يجتمع التصميم العصري والجودة العالية والقيمة الاستثمارية المستدامة، ليكون وجهة عملائكم القادم...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah