This 2BR floor in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 32,350 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة تشطيب سوبر ديلوكس من غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ مستقل ودورة مياه
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi