This 3BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 559,500 SAR. Based on 266 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم نعلن مؤسسة واحة الدرة للخدمات العقارية ا “”””” فيلا للبيع(ادوار كل دور بصك لحاله ) موقع الفيلا قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر : المساحه : الواجه : شرقيه الشارع: ٢٠ تفتح ع شارع تي تت...
Al Hazm