This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للإيجار في حي النرجس: - المساحة: 167 متر مربع - المكونات: - 3 غرف نوم (واحدة ماستر بدورة مياه خاصة) - صالة مع بلكونة - مجلس مستقل للضيافة - مطبخ راكب ومجهز - مستودع (يمكن استخدامه كغرفة غسيل أو خا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis