This 5BR villa in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 114% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا جديدة فاخرة للإيجار في دار سمو (١٩٧) – مجمع خيالا موقع مميز على شارع 25 مقابل المواقف وبالقرب من شارع 100 مساحة المباني: ٣١٠م² الدور الأرضي: • صالونين واسعة مفتوحة على بعض • عدد ٢ دورات مياه مع م...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah