This 6BR floor in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 870,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
(off- 294) دور جديد للبيع - حي العاقول ، مخطط العوينة خارج حد الحرم المساحة : 298 م مكونات العقار : . 6 غرف . صالة . مطبخ . غرفة غسيل . 4 دورات مياه . موقف واحد للسيارة داخل العقار . مدخلين للعقار . ت...
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar