This 4BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000SAR/वर्ष
New apartment in a building, 4 rooms and a hall. Second floor. AC and kitchen installed. Independent water, electricity, and private parking for the apartment. Elevator Entrance Spacious living room +...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah