This 5BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 48% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار شقة دور أرضي – حي السليمانية تتكون من: ثلاث غرف نوم، منها غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص + غرفة ملابس صغيرة غرفة خادمة بحمام صغير مجلس ضيوف كبير صالة واسعة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه يمنح خصوصية وتهوية ممتا...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah